© 2019 LukCass Events/Country at the Camp

Site by Parée Erica

BUS TIMES TO AND FROM THE EVENT

LOCATIONS:

CHARLESTOWN McDONALD'S

Pacific Hwy

9.50am

BROADMEADOW McDONALD'S
Perth Road

10.05am

WALLSEND McDONALD'S

10.15am

PEDENS HOTEL, CESSNOCK

10.30am       

GREEN HILLS McDONALD'S

Timezone Entrance

10.45am

MAITLAND TRAIN STATION

10.50am        

CHELMSFORD HOTEL, KURRI KURRI

10.55am

THE BRADFORD HOTEL, RUTHERFORD

11.00am       

GRETA BAKERY

11.10am        

McMULLINS RD, BRANXTON

11.20am   

ROYAL FEDERAL HOTEL, BRANXTON

11.20am      

Buses depart Drovers 10 minutes after the conclusion of the final band

 

We anticipate the music to finish at approximately 11.00pm

 

*Please note - No eskies will be permitted on buses

  • White Facebook Icon